Review Summary

NameCleanlinessCustomer ServiceSkillFacillityAmbienceTotal
Rahsia Spa4.54.55.04.55.023.5
Spa Laksamana4.55.05.04.54.523.5
Vita Spa4.55.04.54.54.523.0
Thai Odyssey4.54.54.54.55.023.0
Eric Bodywork4.54.04.54.54.522.0
Siam Oasis4.54.54.54.54.022.0
Johan Massage Therapist4.54.54.04.04.021.5
Ayu Borneo4.54.04.54.04.021.0
Derek – The Soulful Touch4.54.55.04.03.021.0
House of Sadhu4.54.04.54.04.021.0
Jacky Massage Therapist4.54.54.04.04.021.0
HealthLand4.54.04.54.04.021.0
Urban Retreat4.54.54.03.54.521.0
Calvin Massage Therapist4.04.54.54.03.520.5
Joe Therapeutic Massage4.54.54.54.03.020.5
Tantara Manspa4.54.03.54.54.020.5
Yellow Spa4.04.04.04.04.520.5
Jonathan Lee4.04.54.04.03.520.0
Wellness Men to Men Massage4.04.54.54.03.020.0
Amber Lotus Wellness & Spa4.04.53.53.54.019.5
Embun Day Spa4.04.54.03.03.519.0
Healing Wave Spa4.04.53.53.53.519.0
Nuad Thai4.03.54.04.03.519.0
Syifa Arjuna4.04.04.03.53.018.5
88A Massage4.54.04.03.03.018.5
Cozzyland Reflexology4.03.54.03.53.518.5
Empires Spa & Wellness4.04.03.53.53.518.5
HBM Healthy Blind Massage4.04.04.03.03.518.5
Massage Station4.04.04.03.03.518.5
Purnama Spa3.53.04.04.04.018.5
Shujin Therapy Zone4.04.04.03.03.018.0
aromann4.03.03.54.03.518.0
KL Valley3.54.04.03.03.017.5
CWKL4.04.03.53.03.017.5
Olundus4.04.03.03.03.017.0
Reborn4.03.53.03.03.517.0
A & F New Touch Blind Massage4.03.53.53.02.516.5
Relax Two4.04.03.03.02.516.5
Caring Blind Massage4.04.03.02.52.516.0
Qi Spa3.52.03.53.03.015.0
Zouk Spa3.03.53.03.02.515.0
Berjaya Blind Massage3.54.03.52.01.014.0
Super Blind Traditional Massage3.53.02.03.02.013.5
Urut by Johari2.04.04.51.51.513.5
My Healing Hands4.03.00.53.03.013.5
Urut Wanita & Lelaki Kajang3.03.52.03.0213.5
Blind Traditional Foot & Body Reflexology3.53.01.53.02.013.0
Oriental Zen3.52.02.52.52.513.0
Bangkok Thai1.52.02.52.52.010.5
Sanjeet4.04.54.5N/AN/A13.0
Male Masseur Massage Services4.54.04.0N/AN/A12.5
Darren4.53.04.5N/AN/A12.0