Review Summary

NameCleanlinessCustomer ServiceSkillFacillityAmbienceTotal
Rahsia Spa4.54.55.04.55.023.5
Spa Laksamana4.55.05.04.54.523.5
Vita Spa4.55.04.54.54.523.0
Thai Odyssey4.54.54.54.55.023.0
Derek – The Soulful Touch4.54.55.04.03.021.0
House of Sadhu4.54.04.54.04.021.0
HealthLand4.54.04.54.04.021.0
Urban Retreat4.54.54.03.54.521.0
Calvin Massage Therapist44.54.54.03.520.5
Joe Therapeutic Massage4.54.54.54.03.020.5
Tantara Manspa4.54.03.54.54.020.5
Yellow Spa4.04.04.04.04.520.5
Wellness Men to Men Massage4.04.54.54.03.020.0
Amber Lotus Wellness & Spa4.04.53.53.54.019.5
Embun Day Spa4.04.54.03.03.519.0
Nuad Thai4.03.54.04.03.519.0
Syifa Arjuna4.04.04.03.53.018.5
Cozzyland Reflexology4.03.54.03.53.518.5
Empires Spa & Wellness4.04.03.53.53.518.5
HBM Healthy Blind Massage4.04.04.03.03.518.5
Massage Station4.04.04.03.03.518.5
Purnama Spa3.53.04.04.04.018.5
aromann4.03.03.54.03.518.0
KL Valley3.54.04.03.03.017.5
CWKL4.04.03.53.03.017.5
Olundus4.04.03.03.03.017.0
Reborn4.03.53.03.03.517.0
A & F New Touch Blind Massage4.03.53.53.02.516.5
Relax Two4.04.03.03.02.516.5
Caring Blind Massage4.04.03.02.52.516.0
Qi Spa3.52.03.53.03.015.0
Zouk Spa3.03.53.03.02.515.0
Berjaya Blind Massage3.54.03.52.01.014.0
Super Blind Traditional Massage3.53.02.03.02.013.5
Urut by Johari2.04.04.51.51.513.5
My Healing Hands4.03.00.53.03.013.5
Urut Wanita & Lelaki Kajang3.03.52.03.0213.5
Blind Traditional Foot & Body Reflexology3.53.01.53.02.013.0
Oriental Zen3.52.02.52.52.513.0
Bangkok Thai1.52.02.52.52.010.5
Sanjeet4.04.54.5N/AN/A13.0
Darren4.53.04.5N/AN/A12.0